Stamatis Petrakos


Member

2007-2009 The Source - guitars (as Legion)  
2015- Lykaionas - bass, guitars, keyboards (as Legion)  
2015 Erebus Dominion - guitars (as Legion)  
2015-2018 Kawir - guitars (as Melanaegis)  

Live musician

2019 Rotting Christ - bass, backing vocals (as Melanaegis)  

Personal information

Also known as: Legion, Melanaegis, Stamatis
Born on: 08.07.1988