Olivier "Oli" Dagenais


Member

2006-2008 Under The Grave - guitars, backing vocals  
2010- Alcoholator - guitars, backing vocals  

Live musician

2008 Talamyus - guitars  
2009-2010 Obtenebris - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Whiskey
Born on: 02.10.1990