David Gold


Member

NA Preposition 86 - drums  
2002-2011 Woods Of Ypres - all instruments, vocals  
2004 Will Of The Ancients - drums  
2008-2011 The Northern Ontario Black Metal Preservation Society - bass, drums, guitars, vocals  
2009-2011 Thrawsunblat - drums  
2009-2011 Necramyth - drums  

Live musician

2008-2009 Gates Of Winter - drums  

Interviews

06.06.2011 Woods Of Ypres

Personal information

Also known as: Veillko
Born on: 19.06.1980
Died on: 23.12.2011