Tuomas Rytkönen


Member

1997- Trollheims Grott - vocals, guitars, electronics (as sg.7)  
2002- Slave's Mask - vocals  
2003-2005 Black Death Ritual - guitars, keyboards, vocals (as SG.7)  
2004- Darkwoods My Betrothed - vocals  
2008-2017 Turmion Kätilöt - vocals  
2009- Horna - vocals (as Spellgoth)  

Studio musician

2005- Baptism - bass (as SG.7)  

Live musician

NA- Baptism - guitars (as SG.7)  
2004-2008 Turmion Kätilöt - vocals  

Guest musician

2002 Shade Empire - vocals  
2004 Shade Empire - vocals  
2015 Borgne - vocals (as Spellgoth)  

Personal information

Also known as: SG.7, Spellgoth
Born on: 01.03.1982