Member:
NA- Iron Lamb - drums  
1997-1998 Plague Divine - drums  
1997-2004 Insision - drums  
2000-2002 Crashdïet - drums (as Tom Bone)  
2001-2004 Repugnant - drums (as Tom Bone)  
2007-2011 Dismember - drums  
2009-2014 Dr. Living Dead! - drums (as Dr. Dawn)  


Personal information

Also known as: Tom Bone, Dr. Dawn
Born on: 27.11.1981