Member:
1988-2007 Pungent Stench - guitars, vocals (as Don Cochino)  
1994- Hollenthon - vocals, guitar, bass, keyboards  
1998-2001 Kreuzweg Ost - programming  
2009- Zombie Inc. - vocals  
2013- Schirenc Plays Pungent Stench - guitars, vocals  


Personal information

Also known as: El Cochino
Born on: 18.12.1968