Radosław Pierściński


Member

1996- Neuropathia - drums  
2000-2005 Squash Bowels - drums  
2011- The Dead Goats - drums, vocals (as Radek Royale)  

Personal information

Also known as: Psychoradek, Radek Royale
Born on: 17.08.1983