Jonathan Thery


Member

2000- Ataraxie - vocals, bass  
2001-2010 Hyadningar - vocals  
2002-2003 Despond - bass  
2003- Funeralium - guitars, vocals  
2009 Bethlehem - vocals  

Guest musician

2014 Mourning Dawn - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Marquis
Born on: 27.02.1981