Member:
1995-2005 Vehemence - guitars  
2005-2007 Abigail Williams - guitars  
2007- Vehemence - guitars  
2008-2009 Abigail Williams - guitars  


Personal information

Also known as: Bjornthor
Born on: 30.04.1978