Jørn Holen


Member

2001-2004 Windir - drums  
2004- Vreid - drums  
2004-2006 Cor Scorpii - drums  

Studio musician

1997 Windir - drums  
1999 Windir - drums  

Guest musician

2007-2013 Keldian - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Steingrim
Born on: 13.06.1977