Advertise on Metal Storm
Jason Mendonça


Member

1996- Akercocke - guitars, vocals  

Guest musician

2004 Hecate Enthroned - vocals  
2008 The Amenta - vocals  
2011 Talanas - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Seth Mendes
Born on: 26.01.1971