Advertise on Metal Storm
Ole Hartvigsen


Member

1996- Emancer - bass, guitar, programming, vocals  
2009- Mistur - bass  
2011- Kampfar - guitars  

Live musician

2010-2011 Kampfar - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Mithrin
Born on: 22.06.1981