Tymoteusz "Tymek" Jędrzejczyk


Member

2009-2012 Retribution - vocals  

Live musician

2015 Outre - vocals  

Guest musician

2008 Cemetery Of Scream - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Hellstorm, Tim Beer
Born on: 27.09.1986