Member:
1991- Fleurety - vocals, drums, keyboard  
1997-2003 Dødheimsgard - keyboards, effects, computer  
2006- Umoral - vocals  
2010- Stagnant Waters - vocals  
Guest musician:
2008 Execration - vocals  
2014 Solefald - drums  


Personal information

Also known as: Mr. Magic Logic, Zweizz
Born on: 27.05.1977