Advertise on Metal Storm
Alex Cox


Member

2000- Amoebic Dysentery - all instruments, programming, vocals  

Studio musician

2007- Profanatica - bass  

Live musician

2006 Arsis - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Incubi Of Beastial Perversion, Ripper McGillicutty
Born on: 19.08.1978