Member:
2007-2011 Minenwerfer - all instruments, vocals (as Generalfeldmarschall Kriegshammer)  
2008-2009 Lycus - bass, vocals  
2011-2012 Plague Widow - bass  
2011-2012 Nunfuck - all instruments, vocals (as Cardinal Colon Crusher)  
2011-2014 Chronaexus - bass  
2011-2014 Minenwerfer - bass, vocals (as Generalfeldmarschall Kriegshammer)  
2014- Lycus - bass  


Personal information

Also known as: Cardinal Colon Crusher, Generalfeldmarschall Kriegshammer
Born on: 21.07.1989