Member:
2010- Chronaexus - drums  
2010-2012 Larry David - drums, vocals (as Art Vandelay)  
2012-2014 Minenwerfer - drums (as Oberst Gemetzel)  


Personal information

Also known as: Art Vandelay, Oberst Gemetzel
Born on: 12.03.1987