Eric Elde


Member

2006- Gravecode Nebula - guitars (as Dyingnysus)  
2015- Gravehill - guitars (as Eldehelm)  

Live musician

2008 Krieg - bass  
2009-2010 Krieg - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Dyingnysus, Eldehelm, Lord Dying
Born on: 07.07.1981