Fabrizio Giannese


Member

1992- Aborym - bass, keyboards, vocals  
1997-1998 Stormlord - bass  
2000-2002 Void Of Silence - vocals  
2006- Malfeitor - vocals  

Studio musician

2008 Kalki Avatara - vocals  

Guest musician

2016 Victor Love - synthesizers (as Fabban)  

Personal information

Also known as: Malfeitor Fabban
Born on: 25.04.1975