Eric A. Knutson


Member

1984-2001 Flotsam And Jetsam - vocals (as Eric A.K.)  
2002- Flotsam And Jetsam - vocals (as Eric A.K.)  
2010- The Human Condition - vocals  

Guest musician

2021 Nervosa - vocals (as Eric A.K.)  

Personal information

Also known as: Eric "AK" Knutson, Eric "A.K." Knutson
Born on: 07.03.1965